Oefenprogramma 2017-2018

Oefenprogramma 2017-2018



Op 3/8/2017 is er aansluitend spelersvoorstelling in de grote kantine
Blauwe matchen = Hofman Cup

 

Datum Uur Onderwerp Reeks
30/07/2017 16:00 Jong Zulte - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem
(Jong Zulte Waalstraat 188B)
3e + 4 e prov 
3/08/2017 19:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - K.F.C. Gavere-Asper
(Kruishoutem A)
3e prov
3/08/2017 19:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - K.F.C. Gavere-Asper
(Kruishoutem B)
4e prov
4/08/2017 19:30 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - F.C. Petegem Aan Schelde
(Nokere)
Beloften
6/08/2017 16:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem A - V.K. Knesselare
(Kruishoutem A)
3e prov
6/08/2017 16:00 S.K. Aaigem - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem B
(Aaigem Langemunt 37)
4e prov
10/08/2017 19:30 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - K.S.K. Zingem
(Kruishoutem A)
3e prov
10/08/2017 19:30 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - K.S.K. Zingem
(Kruishoutem B)
4e prov
13/08/2017 14:00 Daring Maria-Aalter - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem
(Aalter Sparhoekdreef)
Beloften
13/08/2017 16:00 Daring Maria-Aalter - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem A
(Aalter Sparhoekdreef)
3e prov
13/08/2017 16:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem B - V.C. Herzele-Ressegem
(Kruishoutem A)
4e prov
16/08/2017 19:30 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - Jong Vijve
(Nokere)
Beloften
17/08/2017 19:30 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - V.V. Volkegem
(Kruishoutem A)
3e prov
17/08/2017 19:30 Dentergem - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem
(Dentergem Meulebekesteenweg 18b)
4e prov
20/08/2017 14:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - V.V. Sparta Ursel
(Kruishoutem A)
Beloften
20/08/2017 16:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem A - V.V. Sparta Ursel
(Kruishoutem A)
3e prov
20/08/2017 16:00 S.V. Sint-Antelinks - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem B
(St-Antelinks Mutsaardstraat 15a)
4e prov
24/08/2017 19:30 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem - V.V. 9000 Gent
(Kruishoutem A)
3e prov
24/08/2017 19:30 K.S.K. Beveren-Leie - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem
(Beveren-Leie Leenriestraat)
4e prov
27/08/2017 16:00 V.C. Eendr. Deftinge - Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem
A
(Deftinge Geraardbergsestraat 30)
3e prov
27/08/2017 16:00 Vc Nokere-Kruishoutem B - K.S.V. Melsen
(Kruishoutem A)
4e prov